ホーム> イベント> 日本陶芸展 運営委員と審査委員

日本陶芸展 運営委員と審査委員

運営委員と審査委員

  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第1回 (1971年) 高橋誠一郎
川端康成
河北倫明
小山冨士夫
谷川徹三
谷口吉郎
前田青邨
松方三郎
小山冨士夫
谷川徹三
鶴岡健吉
中川千咲
吉田耕三
乾由明
河北倫明
木村重信
堀内正和
本間正義
白洲正子
田中豊太郎
外村吉之介
水尾比呂志
安川慶一
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第2回 (1973年) 高橋誠一郎
今泉篤男
岡田 譲
河北倫明
谷川徹三
小山冨士夫
谷口吉郎
松方三郎
今泉篤男
谷川徹三
中川千咲
吉田耕三
乾由明
河北倫明
堀内正和
本間正義
三木多聞
田中豊太郎
外村吉之介
水尾比呂志
安川慶一
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第3回 (1975年) 高橋誠一郎
井上 靖
今泉篤男
岡田 譲
河北倫明
小山冨士夫
谷川徹三
谷口吉郎
乾由明
今泉篤男
河北倫明
谷川徹三
中川千咲
木村重信
鈴木健二
堀内正和
本間正義
吉田耕三
田中豊太郎
外村吉之介
三上次男
水尾比呂志
安川慶一
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第4回 (1977年) 高橋誠一郎
井上 靖
今泉篤男
岡田 譲
河北倫明
谷川徹三
谷口吉郎
乾由明
河北倫明
佐藤雅彦
谷川徹三
三上次男
今泉篤男
木村重信
鈴木健二
堀内正和
三木多聞
田中豊太郎
外村吉之介
本多静雄
水尾比呂志
安川慶一
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第5回 (1979年) 高橋誠一郎
井上 靖
今泉篤男
岡田 譲
河北倫明
谷川徹三
今泉篤男
佐藤雅彦
谷川徹三
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
乾由明
河北倫明
木村重信
鈴木健二
堀内正和
田中豊太郎
藤田慎一郎
本多静雄
水尾比呂志
柳悦孝
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第6回 (1981年) 有光次郎
井上 靖
今泉篤男
岡田 譲
河北倫明
谷川徹三
吉田耕三
乾由明
佐藤雅彦
谷川徹三
林屋晴三
三上次男
吉田耕三
河北倫明
鈴木健二
堀内正和
本間正義
三木多聞
秋岡芳夫
今泉篤男
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第7回 (1983年) 有光次郎
井上 靖
今泉篤男
河北倫明
谷川徹三
吉田耕三
森 浩一
乾由明
内山武夫
佐藤雅彦
谷川徹三
長谷部満彦
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
河北倫明
木村重信
鈴木健二
堀内正和
本間正義
秋岡芳夫
今泉篤男
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第8回 (1985年) 有光次郎
乾由明
河北倫明
谷川徹三
柳宗理
吉田耕三
伊藤延司
乾由明
内山武夫
佐藤雅彦
鈴木健二
谷川徹三
長谷部満彦
吉田耕三
河北倫明
堀内正和
本間正義
増田洋
三木多聞
秋岡芳夫
清家清
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第9回 (1987年) 有光次郎
乾由明
河北倫明
谷川徹三
柳宗理
吉田耕三
小元広悦
乾由明
佐藤雅彦
鈴木健二
谷川徹三
長谷部満彦
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
河北倫明
弦田平八郎
堀内正和
本間正義
増田洋
秋岡芳夫
清家清
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第10回 (1989年) 有光次郎
乾由明
河北倫明
谷川徹三
柳宗理
吉田耕三
加藤順一
乾由明
内山武夫
鈴木健二
谷川徹三
長谷部満彦
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
河北倫明
堀内正和
本間正義
増田洋
三木多聞
秋岡芳夫
岩田久利
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第11回 (1991年) 有光次郎
乾由明
河北倫明
長谷部満彦
柳宗理
吉田耕三
斎藤 修
伊藤郁太郎
乾由明
内山武夫
鈴木健二
中ノ堂一信
長谷部満彦
吉田耕三
河北倫明
弦田平八郎
堀内正和
本間正義
増田洋
秋岡芳夫
清家清
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第12回 (1993年) 河北倫明
乾由明
長谷部満彦
柳宗理
吉田耕三
田中良太
乾由明
内山武夫
鈴木健二
中ノ堂一信
長谷部満彦
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
井関正昭
河北倫明
堀内正和
増田洋
三木多聞
秋岡芳夫
清家清
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第13回 (1995年) 河北倫明
乾由明
長谷部満彦
柳宗理
吉田耕三
山本進
乾由明
鈴木健二
富山秀男
中ノ堂一信
長谷部満彦
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
井関正昭
河北倫明
武田厚
福田繁雄
堀内正和
秋岡芳夫
清家清
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第14回 (1997年) 犬丸直
乾由明
長谷部満彦
柳宗理
吉田耕三
山本進
乾由明
内山武夫
富山秀男
中ノ堂一信
長谷部満彦
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
井関正昭
小倉忠夫
武田厚
福田繁雄
本間正義
秋岡芳夫
清家清
藤田慎一郎
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第15回 (1999年) 犬丸直
乾由明
長谷部満彦
柳宗理
吉田耕三
柳川時夫
乾由明
内山武夫
富山秀男
中ノ堂一信
長谷部満彦
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
井関正昭
小倉忠夫
武田厚
福田繁雄
本間正義
清家清
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
山下和正
四本貴資
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第16回 (2001年) 犬丸直
乾由明
長谷部満彦
柳宗理
吉田耕三
柳川時夫
乾由明
内山武夫
富山秀男
中ノ堂一信
長谷部満彦
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
井関正昭
小倉忠夫
武田厚
福田繁雄
本間正義
清家清
水尾比呂志
柳宗理
山下和正
四本貴資
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第17回 (2003年) 犬丸直
乾由明
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
冠木雅夫
乾 由明
林屋晴三
内山武夫
竹内順一
富山秀男
中ノ堂一信
吉田耕三
井関正昭
武田厚
福田繁雄
榎本徹
金子賢治
水尾比呂志
山下和正
四本貴資
新見隆
黒川雅之
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第18回 (2005年) 犬丸直
乾 由明
林屋晴三
長谷部満彦
吉田耕三
冠木雅夫
乾 由明
林屋晴三
内山武夫
竹内順一
富山秀男
中ノ堂一信
吉田耕三
井関正昭
武田厚
福田繁雄
榎本徹
金子賢治
水尾比呂志
山下和正
新見隆
黒川雅之
長谷部満彦
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第19回 (2007年) 犬丸 直
乾 由明
内山武夫
大川 勇
金子賢治
林屋晴三
水尾比呂志
吉田耕三
乾由明
内山武夫
金子賢治
竹内順一
中ノ堂一信
林屋晴三
吉田耕三
石﨑泰之
榎本徹
黒川雅之
武田厚
日比野克彦
赤沼多佳
柏木博
唐澤昌宏
福田繁雄
水尾比呂志
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第20回 (2009年) 乾由明
内山武夫
金子賢治
重里徹也
浜田重幸
林屋晴三
水尾比呂志
吉田耕三(運営委員会顧問)
赤沼多佳
乾由明
内山武夫
金子賢治
竹内順一
中ノ堂一信
林屋晴三
石﨑泰之
榎本徹
黒川雅之
武田厚
日比野克彦
柏木博
唐澤昌宏
髙満津子
福田繁雄
水尾比呂志
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第21回 (2011年) 乾由明
榎本徹
金子賢治
竹内順一
林屋晴三
水尾比呂志
毎日新聞社学芸部長
吉田耕三(運営委員会顧問)
赤沼多佳
乾由明
榎本徹
金子賢治
竹内順一
中ノ堂一信
林屋晴三
石﨑泰之
黒川雅之
武田厚
出川哲朗
不動美里
柏木博
唐澤昌宏
髙満津子
杉山享司
水尾比呂志
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第22回 (2013年) 乾由明
榎本徹
金子賢治
竹内順一
林屋晴三
水尾比呂志
毎日新聞社学芸部長
吉田耕三(運営委員会顧問)
赤沼多佳
乾由明
榎本徹
金子賢治
竹内順一
中ノ堂一信
林屋晴三
石﨑泰之
黒川雅之
武田厚
出川哲朗
不動美里
柏木博
唐澤昌宏
髙満津子
杉山享司
水尾比呂志
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第23回 (2015年) 乾 由明
榎本徹
金子賢治
竹内順一
林屋晴三
水尾比呂志
毎日新聞社学芸部長
赤沼多佳
乾由明
榎本徹
金子賢治
唐澤昌宏
竹内順一
中ノ堂一信
石﨑泰之
黒川雅之
武田厚
出川哲朗
不動美里
柏木博
杉山享司
林屋晴三
深澤直人
水尾比呂志
  運営委員 1部審査員 2部審査員 3部審査員
第24回 (2017年) 榎本徹
竹内順一
武田厚
林屋晴三
水尾比呂志
毎日新聞社学芸部長
赤沼多佳
榎本徹
金子賢治
唐澤昌宏
竹内順一
中ノ堂一信
石﨑泰之
黒川雅之
武田厚
出川哲朗
外舘和子
柏木博
杉山享司
林屋晴三
深澤直人
水尾比呂志